46, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+102.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+28.2%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1