Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COCKERELL DRIVE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,250
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9SG
← Back to All Properties