Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
-4.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,200
+28.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+103.3%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3ZB
← Back to All Properties