Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+28.7%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+61.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PX
← Back to All Properties