Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+56.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
-9.1%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+154.9%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties