40, FRESHFIELD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.5%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+348.5%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250-6.1%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1