Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WOODLANDS CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-10.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+66.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+231.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£164,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,800
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1PJ
← Back to All Properties