42A, BEARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 4SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+38.9%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1