Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARRAM CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+163.0%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0PJ
← Back to All Properties