13, VICTORIA AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+135.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+5.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1