151, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+343.4%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+26.2%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1