Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOW WAY, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+18.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NX
← Back to All Properties