Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ISIS WALK, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995
+107.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3DB
← Back to All Properties