54, LANGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-14.2%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+192.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+35.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,300+16.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1