Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOOR PARK CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+38.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UP
← Back to All Properties