Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROOK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+78.6%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7YE
← Back to All Properties