37, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+102.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1