Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+54.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+14.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,850
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties