2, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£116,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£391,000+42.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 11 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1