Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JOHN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+188.3%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8BN
← Back to All Properties