Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-1.6%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+88.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+21.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JT
← Back to All Properties