Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOORLANDS ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+148.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2ER
← Back to All Properties