12, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+193.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+48.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+12.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1