21, WILLIAMS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£73,500+59.8%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1