Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 8, COURTLANDS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,725,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,725,000
-5.2%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Other
-£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,874,000
Sold on 24 October 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8UY
← Back to All Properties