Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+80.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties