6, WATSON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+108.3%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,200
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1