Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+20.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500
+34.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+48.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+6.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PR
← Back to All Properties