Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SOUTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,100
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£43,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,100
+81.3%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£43,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HL
← Back to All Properties