55, GERALD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,500+29.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+21.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1