80, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£15,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,500+41.3%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,850-30.5%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1