Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+52.4%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HG
← Back to All Properties