Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+47.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties