FLAT 17, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-12.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+37.2%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1