Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE HILL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+198.1%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8YX
← Back to All Properties