21, WILLOW TREE WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 2SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+11.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+8.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+30.0%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1