Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREE COTTAGE, THE STREET, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+86.7%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2AH
← Back to All Properties