14, LANGTHORNE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,680
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£152,280 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,680+150.2%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£152,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,400+102.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1