Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VAN DIEMANS LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+221.1%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3QB
← Back to All Properties