Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£25,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+24.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,400
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties