Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 418, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+69.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
-13.3%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9RW
← Back to All Properties