Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+39.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+80.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,700
+169.1%
Sold on 15 April 1997
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,150
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties