Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
-4.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HD
← Back to All Properties