3, TOWLES FIELDS, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+76.8%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+39.7%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1