Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270, NEWBURY LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
-18.0%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+22.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1JG
← Back to All Properties