Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TURNBERRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+51.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+195.2%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2HU
← Back to All Properties