Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SINCLAIR WALK, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+6.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+135.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9HF
← Back to All Properties