33, CHURCH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+25.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+27.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+32.3%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£37,855 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,145+103.7%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£59,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1