Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, PETERFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£115,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,500
+74.6%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+28.1%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5PS
← Back to All Properties