4, BANNISTER CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£675,000+134.8%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+74.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1